Women’s Retreats

Register Online by Clicking on the Date
or click here for printable registration form

September 15 -17, 2017

Little Flower, Hollywood

St Bernadette, Hollywood

St Clare, North Palm Beach

St Joan Of Arc, Boca Raton

St Mark, Southwest Ranches

St Maurice, Dania Beach

Promoter Needed

Rebecca Stokes

Vivian Rogers

Marie Barbagallo

Loraine Martikes

Donna Marie Jarke

561-626-1300

954-437-2975

561-799-1975

561-665-1805

954-680-4585

954-297-8142

September 29 – October 1, 2017

Emmanuel, Delray Beach

Our Lady Of Lourdes, Boca Raton

Our Lady Of Mercy, Deerfield Beach

St Ambrose, Deerfield Beach

St Jude, Boca Raton

St Louis, Miami

Frances Restivo

Jo Sapone

Barbara Moriarty

Donna Kinney

Karen Clements

Judith Beckler

561-499-8549

561-482-7785

954-428-1947

954-290-7952

954-609-9810

305-235-7496

October 6 – 8, 2017

Holy Family, Port St Lucie

St David, Davie

St Edward, Pembroke Pines

St Ignatius Cathedral, Palm Bch Gardens

St Martin De Porres, Jensen Beach

St Paul The Apostle, Lighthouse Point

Anne Marie Roberge

Rick Clawson

Maria T. Rittenhouse

Paula Triana

Adrienne Hunecke

Cathie Desjean

772-342-7861

954-327-0916

954-322-1328

561-633-5156

772-334-8124

954-783-5122

January 12 – 14, 2018

Ascension, Boca Raton

Holy Name of Jesus, West Palm Beach

St John The Evangelist, Viera

St Katharine Drexel, Weston

St Paul of the Cross, N Palm Beach

St Rita, Wellington

Mary Minoff

Ann Kopp

Carole McCloy

Marie France Martelly

Mary Kay Ettari

Peggy Rowe-Linn

502-807-1643

561-439-8102

321-423-5198

954-683-3584

561-626-2931

561-685-3458

January 26 – 28, 2018

Holy Cross, Vero Beach

Holy Rosary-St Richard, Miami

Holy Spirit, Lantana

St Bonaventure, Davie

St George Patrick AFB, Satellite Beach

St John of the Cross, Vero Beach

St Mark, Boynton Beach

St Patrick, Palm Beach Gardens

St Vincent DePaul, Fort Myers

Cindy Long

Sylvia Borge

Carmen West

Theresa Kline

Susanne Cahill

Rechelle Brown

Jeannie Taylor

Norine Kildea

Yoli Johns

772-231-4714

305-258-3909

561-737-5655

954-748-8179

321-751-4423

772-581-9944

561-736-6435

561-626-7533

786-423-8647

March 23 – 25, 2018

All Saints, Sunrise

Annunciation, West Park

Blessed Sacrament, Ft. Lauderdale

Nativity, Hollywood

St Jude, Tequesta

St Malachy, Tamarac

St Sebastian, Sebastian

Sylvia Wright

Maryann Torelli

Ruth Myles

Dawn Clarke

Nora Miclat

Miriam Northdruft

Rosemary Neidich

954-742-3784

954-981-7277

954-776-3325

954-673-8961

561-339-6748

954-721-7764

772-581-8665

April 13 – 5, 2018

Ascension, Melbourne

Episcopal Cursillo Group, Bonita Springs

Naples Graces

Holy Name of Jesus, Indialantic

O. L. Queen of Apostles, RPB

St Anastasia, Fort Pierce

St Mark, Evangelist, Ft Pierce

Margaret McDunnough

Yolanda Naimoli

Mary Claire Dant

Toni Lepore

Angela De Palo

Sally Kelly

Eleanor Perkowski

321-253-3015

239-825-5054

239-352-2147

321-775-3869

561-790-2005

772-468-3097

772-464-7862

April 20 – 22, 2018

St Andrew, Coral Springs

St John Neumann, Miami

St John Vianney, Orlando

St Thomas More, Boynton

Michaelle Breneville

Manuela Graelis

Barbarann Harder

Judith Giovino

954-621-5110

305-255-2063

407-370-4912

561-699-2030

May 18 – 20, 2018

St Elizabeth A Seton, Port St Lucie

St Lucie, Port St Lucie

St Peter, Jupiter

St Therese de Lisieux, Wellington

Georgiana Valere

Patricia Agricola

Judy Collins

Brenda Rosario

772-785-7454

631-521-4050

561-602-3988

561-506-1132